Komisja Finansowo-Gospodarcza


Posiedzenia

Szkolenia

Zamówienia Publiczne

Komisja Finansowo-Gospodarcza

1. Maciej Kędzielski Stowarzyszony
2. Karolina Ruszczyk Członek
3. Michał Kucki Stowarzyszony
4. Tomasz Szabrański Stowarzyszony
5. Maria Anna Pożoga Stowarzyszony
6. Agata Dziubała Stowarzyszony
7. Aleksandra Martynowicz Stowarzyszony
8. Justyna Łabuś Stowarzyszony
9. Anita Kulesza Stowarzyszony
10. Maciej Baczewski Pełnomocnik tymczasowy
11. Maciej Zieliński Stowarzyszony
12. Michał Szczerbakowicz Stowarzyszony
13. Karol Kaliński Stowarzyszony
14. Przemysław Markowski Stowarzyszony
15. Piotr Bojanowicz Stowarzyszony
16. Dawid Kornacki Stowarzyszony
17. Małgorzata Tołwińska Stowarzyszony
18. Katarzyna Dec Stowarzyszony
19. Bartosz Orłowski Stowarzyszony
20. Justyna Brodzik Stowarzyszony
21. Piotr Pawlak Stowarzyszony
22. Michał Wincel Stowarzyszony
23. Jan Zawadzki Członek
24. Filip Jakubczak Członek
25. Dorota Zielińska Członek
26. Aleksandra Konecka Stowarzyszony
27. Barbara Kominek Stowarzyszony
28. Kamil Kruszewski Członek
29. Kacper Banasik Stowarzyszony
30. Mateusz Chudziński Stowarzyszony
31. Krzysztof Bronikowski Stowarzyszony
32. Konrad Freundlich Stowarzyszony
33. Lidia Sługocka Stowarzyszony
34. Anna Granatowska Stowarzyszony
35. Piotr Harakop Stowarzyszony
36. Klaudia Ochojska Stowarzyszony
37. Przemysław Grenda OWP
38. Aleks Czernicki Stowarzyszony
39. Katarzyna Tutaj Członek
40. Zuzanna Przymierska Członek
41. Klaudia Pyrsz Stowarzyszony
42. Patrycja Mossakowska Członek
43. Zbigniew Reroń Stowarzyszony
44. Gabriela Snarska Członek
45. Krystian Papierowski Członek
46. Klaudia Pyrsz Przewodniczący
47. Klaudia Pyrsz Dysponent
48. Klaudia Pyrsz Członek
49. Zbigniew Reroń Członek zarządu
50. Zbigniew Reroń Członek
51. Filip Szymański Członek
52. Kamil Cieszyński Członek
53. Eryk Sędkowski Członek
54. Aleksander Senderowski Członek
55. Albert Kiciński Członek
56. Agnieszka Kozyra Członek
57. Klaudia Pyrsz Moderator Zawartości Strony
58. Maciej Baczewski Stowarzyszony
59. Grzegorz Hołownia Członek
60. Anna Ronkiewicz Członek
61. Wiktoria Filisińska Członek
62. Alicja Wróblewska Stowarzyszony
63. Wiktor Lebiedziński Członek
64. Agata Makarewicz Członek
65. Karol Bączek Członek
66. Hanna Konopacka Członek
67. Agnieszka Jóźwik Członek
68. Adam Królikowski Stowarzyszony
69. Paulina Gałkowska Stowarzyszony
70. Michał Radziwonowicz Stowarzyszony
71. Izabela Maciejewska Stowarzyszony